Youth Schedules

Grassroots Game Days


**All games will take place at the QC Facility, located at 1560A McDonald Street, unless otherwise stated.**

 

U5 Coed Game Day Schedule

Date  Time Home  vs Visitor
Oct 17th 11:00am All U5s arrive and will be split into teams 
         
         
Oct 24th 11:00am All U5s arrive and will be split into teams 
         
         
Nov 7th 11:00am All U5s arrive and will be split into teams 
         
         
Nov 14th 11:00am All U5s arrive and will be split into teams 
         
         
Nov 28th 11:00am All U5s arrive and will be split into teams 
         
         
Dec 5th 11:00am All U5s arrive and will be split into teams 

 

U7 Coed Game Day Schedule

Date  Time Home  vs Visitor
Oct 17th 8:00am Lime Green vs Purple
Oct 17th 9:00am Orange vs Maroon
Oct 17th 10:00am Yellow vs Black
         
         
Oct 24th 8:00am Black vs Yellow
Oct 24th 9:00am Maroon vs Orange
Oct 24th 10:00am Purple vs Lime Green
         
         
Nov 7th 8:00am Purple vs Orange
Nov 7th 9:00am Maroon vs Yellow
Nov 7th 10:00am Black vs Lime Green
         
         
Nov 14th 8:00am Yellow vs Maroon
Nov 14th 9:00am Lime Green vs Black
Nov 14th 10:00am Orange vs Purple
         
         
Nov 28th 8:00am Orange vs Black
Nov 28th 9:00am Maroon vs Lime Green
Nov 28th 10:00am Purple vs Yellow
         
         
Dec 5th 8:00am Lime Green vs Maroon
Dec 5th 9:00am Yellow vs Purple
Dec 5th 10:00am Black vs Orange

 

U9 Boys Game Day Schedule

Date Time Home  vs Visitor
Oct 17th 1:00pm Pink vs Blue
Oct 17th 2:00pm Green vs Yellow
         
         
Oct 24th 1:00pm Green vs Pink
Oct 24th 2:00pm Yellow vs Blue
         
         
Nov 7th 1:00pm Yellow vs Pink
Nov 7th 2:00pm Green vs Blue
         
         
Nov 14th 1:00pm Blue vs Pink
Nov 14th 2:00pm Yellow vs Green
         
         
Nov 28th 1:00pm Pink vs Green
Nov 28th 2:00pm Blue vs Yellow
         
         
Dec 5th 1:00pm Pink vs Yellow
Dec 5th 2:00pm Blue vs Green

 

U9 Girls Game Day Schedule

Date  Time Home  vs Visitor Location
Oct 17th 9:45 AM Team Anibal/Jared vs QC Black AffinitityPlex - Field Green
Oct 17th 12:00 PM QC Lime Green vs FCR Ravenclaw QC Facility
           
           
Oct 24th 9:45 AM FCR Ravenclaw vs QC Black AffinitityPlex - Field Green
Oct 24th 12:00 PM QC Lime Green vs Team Anibal/Jared QC Facility
           
           
Nov 7th 9:45 AM Team Anibal/Jared vs QC Lime Green AffinitityPlex - Field Green
Nov 7th 12:00 PM QC Black vs FCR Ravenclaw QC Facility
           
           
Nov 14th 9:45 AM FCR Ravenclaw vs QC Lime Green AffinitityPlex - Field Green
Nov 14th 12:00 PM QC Black vs Team Anibal/Jared QC Facility
           
           
Nov 28th 9:45 AM Team Anibal/Jared vs QC Black AffinitityPlex - Field Green
Nov 28th 12:00 PM QC Lime Green vs FCR Ravenclaw QC Facility
           
           
Dec 5th 9:45 AM FCR Ravenclaw vs QC Black AffinitityPlex - Field Green
Dec 5th 12:00 PM QC Lime Green vs Team Anibal/Jared QC Facility

 **AffinityPlex is located at 1700 Elphinstone Street, Regina, Saskatchewan

Partners



RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started