Youth Schedules

2020-2021 Indoor Training Schedule


**All training is held at the QC Facility located at 1560A McDonald Street**

 

GRASSROOTS STREAM

Age Group

First Session

Second Session

U5

Tuesday - 5:45-6:45PM

 N/A

U7 Group 1

Tuesday - 4:30-5:30PM

 N/A

U7 Group 2

Wednesday - 6:00-7:00PM

 N/A

U9 Group 1

Tuesday - 5:30-6:30PM

Friday - 5:00-6:00PM

U9 Group 2

Tuesday - 6:30-7:30PM

Friday - 6:00-7:00PM

 

COMPETITIVE STREAM

Age Group

First Session

Second Session

U11 Boys Black

Wednesday - 5:00-6:00PM (South Field)

Friday - 5:00-6:00PM (South Field)

U11 Boys Green

Sunday - 10:30-11:30AM (North Field)

Monday - 5:00-6:00PM (South Field)

U11 Girls

Sunday - 10:30-11:45AM (South Field)

Thursday - 6:00-7:15PM (South Field)

U13 Boys Green

Sunday - 8:00-9:00AM (North Field)

Thursday - 5:00-6:00PM (All U13Boys - Full Field)

U13 Boys Black

Sunday - 8:00-9:00AM (South Field)

Thursday - 5:00-6:00PM (All U13Boys - Full Field)

U13 Boys United

Sunday - 2:45-3:45PM (North Field)

Thursday - 5:00-6:00PM (All U13Boys - Full Field)

U13 Girls

Sunday - 2:45-3:45PM (South Field)

Friday - 7:00-8:00PM (North Field)

U15 Boys

Sunday - 3:45-4:45PM (South Field)

Friday - 8:00-9:00PM (North Field)

U15 Girls

Sunday - 3:45-4:45PM (North Field)

Tuesday - 4:30-5:30PM (South Field)

U18 Girls

Wednesday - 8:30-9:30PM (Full Field)

Thursday - 8:45-9:45PM (Full Field)

 

EXCELLENCE STREAM

Age Group

First Session

Second Session

Third Session

U11 Boys

Sunday - 9:15-10:30AM (South Field)

Monday - 4:45-6:00PM (North Field)

Wednesday - 4:45-6:00PM (North Field)

U11 Girls

Sunday - 10:30-11:45AM (South Field)

Wednesday - 4:45-6:00PM (North Field)

Thursday - 6:00-7:15PM (South Field)

U13 Boys

Sunday - 9:00-10:30AM (North Field)

Tuesday - 7:30-9:00PM (South Field)

Wednesday - 7:00-8:30PM (North Field)

U13 Girls

Sunday - 11:45AM-1:15PM (North Field)

Wednesday - 7:00-8:30PM (South Field)

Friday - 7:00-8:30PM (South Field)

U15 Girls

Sunday - 11:45AM-1:15PM (South Field)

Tuesday - 7:30-9:00PM (North Field)

Thursday - 7:15-8:45PM (South Field)

U18 Boys

Sunday - 1:15-2:45PM (Full Field)

Monday - 7:30-9:00PM (Full Field)

Thursday - 6:00-7:30PM (North Field)

U18 Girls

Monday - 6:00-7:30PM (Full Field)

Wednesday - 6:30-8:00AM (Full Field)

Thursday - 7:30-9:00PM (North Field)

 

Partners



RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started